Ultra Music Festival 2014 Live Stream

ultra live banner

It’s that time of year again… Ultra Music Festival 2014 has arrived in the mecca of electronic dance music that is Miami, Florida.

As usual, UMF TV will be streaming a live broadcast of the event from Bayfront Park all weekend, and you can watch it right here.

Find the live video stream above, with the current Miami time and accompanying schedule/lineup for each day below.


Live Stream Schedule:
Friday, March 28 (Day 1)

04:10PM EST – The Chainsmokers (Main Stage)
04:30PM EST – 3LAU (Worldwide Stage)
05:00PM EST – Showtek (Main Stage)
05:40PM EST – Zomboy (Worldwide Stage)
06:00PM EST – Maceo Plex (Carl Cox & Friends Arena)
06:30PM EST – Diplo (Main Stage)
07:05PM EST – Datsik (Worldwide Stage)
07:50PM EST – Zedd (Main Stage)
08:10PM EST – The Glitch Mob (Worldwide Stage)
08:30PM EST – Eric Prydz (Main Stage)
09:30PM EST – Adventure Club (Main Stage)
09:50PM EST – Kaskade (Main Stage)
10:30PM EST – Carl Cox (Carl Cox & Friends Arena)
11:00PM EST – Tiesto (Main Stage)

Rebroadcast: 1am – 9am (EST)

Saturday, March 29 (Day 2)

02:15PM EST – Blasterjaxx (Main Stage)
03:15PM EST – W&W (Main Stage)
04:15PM EST – Umek (Carl Cox & Friends Arena)
04:35PM EST – Martin Garrix (Main Stage)
05:15PM EST – Nic Fanciulli B2B Carl Cox (Carl Cox & Friends Arena)
05:45PM EST – Krewella (Main Stage)
06:25PM EST – Bro Safari (Worldwide Stage)
06:45PM EST – Nicky Romero (Main Stage)
07:30PM EST – Alesso (Main Stage)
08:30PM EST – DJ Snake (Worldwide Stage)
08:50PM EST – Above & Beyond (Main Stage)
09:40PM EST – Armin van Buuren (Main Stage)
10:40PM EST – Carl Cox (Carl Cox & Friends Arena)
11:00PM EST – Deadmau5 (Main Stage)

Rebroadcast: 1am – 10am (EST)

Sunday, March 30 (Day 3)

03:00PM EST – NERVO (Main Stage)
03:35PM EST – TJR (Worldwide Stage)
04:00PM EST – Myon & Shane 55 (ASOT 650 Stage)
04:30PM EST – MAKJ (Worldwide Stage)
04:50PM EST – Sander van Doorn (Main Stage)
05:10PM EST – Cosmic Gate (ASOT 650 Stage)
05:30PM EST – Jack U (Main Stage)
06:20PM EST – Danny Avila (Worldwide Stage)
06:40PM EST – Ali & Fila B2B John O’Callaghan (ASOT 650 Stage)
07:00PM EST – Afrojack (Main Stage)
07:30PM EST – Mat Zo (Worldwide Stage)
07:45PM EST – New World Punx (ASOT 650 Stage)
08:00PM EST – Steve Angello (Main Stage)
08:30PM EST – Cedric Gervais (Worldwide Stage)
09:00PM EST – Gaia (ASOT 650 Stage)
09:30PM EST – David Guetta (Main Stage)
10:00PM EST – Hardwell (Main Stage)

Rebroadcast: midnight – 8am (EST)

Current time in Miami:

*For more info visit ultramusicfestival.com

email